I CIMAX 2007 - VITÓRIA/ES - Round 5
A Invasão Pomerana e o domínio dos FIDEs >2000!
Results
No Name Result Name
1 Jorge Humberto Magnelli Bittencourt 1:0 Rogério Zanon da Silveira
2 Mário Arnaldo Batista Verdibello 1:0 Milton Edwin Cobo Cortes
3 Osmar Raulino Schmidt 0:1 Moacir Canella Bortoloso
4 Ygor Franzotti de Barros Gomes 0:1 Guilherme Corrêa Abreu
5 Arlindo Ferreira da Conceição 1:0 Tenilson Alves
6 Pablyto Robert Baiôco Ribeiro 1:0 Rodrigo Ferreira da Silva
7 José Eustáquio Hatem Osório 1:0 Filipe Teixeira Henrique
8 Amós Berger Cuel .5:.5 Adriano Baldo Stein
9 José Stênio Ferreira Luz 0:1 Edivaldo Alves de Sá
10 Rodrigo da Silva Siqueira 1:0 Tarcísio José Lahud
11 Carlos Alexandre Damascen Ribeiro 1:0 Fábio Poton Furieri
12 Neil Armstrong Lima Nogueira 0:1 César Romeu de Souza Lacerda
13 Fábio Bianchi de Moura 1:0 Michel Canceglieri Baldoto
14 Ailton Antônio dos Santos Júnior 1:0 Lucas Cancegliere Baldoto
15 Jacson Oliveira de Freitas 0:1 Jeferson Souza do Espírit Santo
16 Blenddo Allan Pereira 1:0 Carlos Alberto Küster
17 Yuri Gabriel Aguiar Brito 1:0 Jonair Pontes
18 Marcos André Peixoto Pinho .5:.5 Sérgio Brito
19 Giselle Rosa Amorim 1:0 Arthur Plaster Neto
20 Gustavo Américo Toledo 1:0 Camilo Pauli Dominicini
21 Talita Braga 0:1 Thiago Boeker Ferreira
22 Gabriela Aguiar Brito 1:0 Heinz Johan Miertschink
23 Edgar Miertschink 0:1 Odair Lagass
24 Felipe de Oliveira Miertschink 0:1 Charles Moura Netto
25 Hermann Miertschink 1:0 Isabele Sperandio
26 Vinícius de Holanda Pasolini 1:0 Vitor de Oliveira Miertschink
27 Tatiana Buss 0:1 Lucas de Oliveira Teixeira
28 Pedro Vinicius Baptista Colodetti 1:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Rtg Loc Title Club Score Progr. Berg. Buch. Wins
1 Jorge Humberto Magnelli Bittencourt 2428 2345 fm Vitória - ES 5 15.0 16.50 16.5 5
2 Mário Arnaldo Batista Verdibello 2079 2039 Vitória - ES 4.5 13.5 13.25 14.5 4
3 Rogério Zanon da Silveira 2190 2144 Vitória - ES 4 14.0 11.50 16.5 4
4 Guilherme Corrêa Abreu 2090 2104 Vitória - ES 4 13.0 13.00 18.0 4
5 Moacir Canella Bortoloso 2228 2098 Vitória - ES 4 12.5 12.75 16.5 3
6 José Eustáquio Hatem Osório 2002 2004 Vila Velha - ES 4 12.5 9.75 14.5 3
7 Pablyto Robert Baiôco Ribeiro 2048 1928 Vitória - ES 4 12.0 10.00 15.0 4
8 Arlindo Ferreira da Conceição 1975 Vitória - ES 4 11.0 9.50 13.5 4
9 Adriano Baldo Stein 1902 1902 Vila Velha - ES 3.5 12.5 9.25 15.0 3
10 Milton Edwin Cobo Cortes 2058 2006 Vitória - ES 3.5 12.5 7.50 14.0 3
11 Edivaldo Alves de Sá 2071 1997 Vila Velha - ES 3.5 11.5 9.00 15.5 3
12 Amós Berger Cuel 1852 Vitória 3.5 10.5 8.75 13.5 3
13 Rodrigo da Silva Siqueira 1886 Cariacica - ES 3.5 9.5 7.25 12.0 3
14 Tenilson Alves 2055 2018 Vitória - ES 3 11.0 7.50 16.0 3
15 Filipe Teixeira Henrique 1811 Vitória - ES 3 10.0 7.00 15.0 3
16 Osmar Raulino Schmidt 1776 1959 Vila Velha - ES 3 10.0 6.00 15.0 3
17 Ygor Franzotti de Barros Gomes 1906 Cariacica - ES 3 10.0 6.00 14.0 3
18 César Romeu de Souza Lacerda 2006 1957 Vitória - ES 3 10.0 6.00 13.0 3
19 Rodrigo Ferreira da Silva 1867 Vitória - ES 3 10.0 4.50 13.0 3
20 Fábio Bianchi de Moura 1873 1957 Serra - ES 3 9.0 6.50 13.5 3
21 Carlos Alexandre Damascen Ribeiro 1836 Vila Velha - ES 3 9.0 6.50 13.0 3
22 Ailton Antônio dos Santos Júnior 1820 Serra - ES 3 9.0 6.50 12.5 3
23 Jeferson Souza do Espírit Santo 1797 Cariacica - ES 3 9.0 5.00 13.0 3
24 Yuri Gabriel Aguiar Brito 1770 Vila Velha - ES 3 9.0 4.00 11.5 3
25 Giselle Rosa Amorim 1741 Vitória - ES 3 7.0 5.00 11.0 3
26 Blenddo Allan Pereira 1785 Vitória - ES 3 6.0 5.00 9.0 3
27 Gustavo Américo Toledo 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 3 6.0 3.00 8.5 3
28 Tarcísio José Lahud 1983 1920 Vitória - ES 2.5 10.5 6.25 15.5 2
29 José Stênio Ferreira Luz 1951 1936 Vitória - ES 2.5 9.0 5.75 14.0 2
30 Thiago Boeker Ferreira 1779 Vitória - ES 2.5 8.0 5.25 13.0 2
31 Fábio Poton Furieri 1800 Vitória - ES 2.5 7.5 6.75 14.0 2
32 Marcos André Peixoto Pinho 1800 Vila Velha - ES 2.5 7.5 4.25 11.0 2
33 Sérgio Brito 1756 Vila Velha - ES 2.5 7.5 3.25 13.5 2
34 Jonair Pontes 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 2 7.0 5.00 12.5 2
35 Michel Canceglieri Baldoto 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 2 6.0 4.00 14.0 2
36 Lucas Cancegliere Baldoto 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 2 6.0 3.00 14.5 2
37 Lucas de Oliveira Teixeira 1800 Vitória - ES 2 6.0 3.00 11.0 2
38 Gabriela Aguiar Brito 1803 Vila Velha - ES 2 6.0 3.00 10.5 2
39 Carlos Alberto Küster 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 2 6.0 2.00 12.5 2
40 Neil Armstrong Lima Nogueira 1715 Vitória - ES 2 6.0 2.00 12.0 2
Arthur Plaster Neto 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 2 6.0 2.00 12.0 2
42 Odair Lagass 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 2 5.0 4.00 13.5 2
43 Charles Moura Netto 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 2 5.0 2.00 10.0 2
44 Jacson Oliveira de Freitas 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 2 5.0 1.00 9.5 2
45 Vinícius de Holanda Pasolini 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 2 5.0 1.00 9.0 2
46 Hermann Miertschink 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 2 4.0 2.00 10.5 2
47 Talita Braga 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 1 4.0 1.00 12.0 1
48 Isabele Sperandio 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 1 4.0 0.00 10.5 1
49 Heinz Johan Miertschink 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 1 3.0 1.00 9.0 1
50 Vitor de Oliveira Miertschink 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 1 3.0 0.00 10.0 1
51 Felipe de Oliveira Miertschink 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 1 2.0 1.00 11.0 1
52 Camilo Pauli Dominicini 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 1 2.0 0.00 10.5 0
53 Edgar Miertschink 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 1 2.0 0.00 9.0 1
54 Daiane Cristina 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 1 1.0 1.00 7.0 1
55 Pedro Vinicius Baptista Colodetti 1800 Vitória - ES 1 1.0 0.00 10.5 0
56 Tatiana Buss 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 0 0.0 0.00 9.5 0
57 Marcela Fardin 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 0 0.0 0.00 8.0 0
58 Ana Luíza Reblin Viana 1800 Santa Maria de Jetibá - ES 0 0.0 0.00 7.5 0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Loc 1 2 3 4 5
1 Jorge Humberto Magnelli Bittencourt FESX 2428 2345 33:W 16:W 14:W 4:W 3:W
2 Mário Arnaldo Batista Verdibello FESX 2079 2039 36:W 19:W 28:D 11:W 10:W
3 Rogério Zanon da Silveira FESX 2190 2144 40:W 17:W 18:W 9:W 1:L
4 Guilherme Corrêa Abreu FESX 2090 2104 35:W 8:W 7:W 1:L 17:W
5 Moacir Canella Bortoloso FESX 2228 2098 25:W 20:W 10:D 6:D 16:W
6 José Eustáquio Hatem Osório FESX 2002 2004 57:W 23:W 11:D 5:D 15:W
7 Pablyto Robert Baiôco Ribeiro FESX 2048 1928 54:W 15:W 4:L 23:W 19:W
8 Arlindo Ferreira da Conceição FESX 1975 46:W 4:L 36:W 33:W 14:W
9 Adriano Baldo Stein FESX 1902 1902 39:W 24:W 29:W 3:L 12:D
10 Milton Edwin Cobo Cortes FESX 2058 2006 56:W 21:W 5:D 28:W 2:L
11 Edivaldo Alves de Sá FESX 2071 1997 47:W 13:W 6:D 2:L 29:W
12 Amós Berger Cuel FESX 1852 43:W 14:L 42:W 18:W 9:D
13 Rodrigo da Silva Siqueira FESX 1886 49:W 11:L 31:D 30:W 28:W
14 Tenilson Alves FESX 2055 2018 55:W 12:W 1:L 21:W 8:L
15 Filipe Teixeira Henrique FESX 1811 41:W 7:L 45:W 20:W 6:L
16 Osmar Raulino Schmidt FESX 1776 1959 51:W 1:L 40:W 22:W 5:L
17 Ygor Franzotti de Barros Gomes FESX 1906 50:W 3:L 35:W 24:W 4:L
18 César Romeu de Souza Lacerda FESX 2006 1957 52:W 22:W 3:L 12:L 40:W
19 Rodrigo Ferreira da Silva FESX 1867 53:W 2:L 47:W 32:W 7:L
20 Fábio Bianchi de Moura FESX 1873 1957 42:W 5:L 30:W 15:L 35:W
21 Carlos Alexandre Damascen Ribeiro FESX 1836 45:W 10:L 39:W 14:L 31:W
22 Ailton Antônio dos Santos Júnior FESX 1820 32:W 18:L 43:W 16:L 36:W
23 Jeferson Souza do Espírit Santo FESX 1797 48:W 6:L 41:W 7:L 44:W
24 Yuri Gabriel Aguiar Brito FESX 1770 58:W 9:L 37:W 17:L 34:W
25 Giselle Rosa Amorim FESX 1741 5:L 37:W 34:L 50:W 41:W
26 Blenddo Allan Pereira FESX 1785 37:L 42:L 51:W 46:W 39:W
27 Gustavo Américo Toledo FESX 1800 30:L 31:L 57:W 42:W 52:W
28 Tarcísio José Lahud FESX 1983 1920 44:W 38:W 2:D 10:L 13:L
29 José Stênio Ferreira Luz FESX 1951 1936 31:W 30:D 9:L 34:W 11:L
30 Thiago Boeker Ferreira FESX 1779 27:W 29:D 20:L 13:L 47:W
31 Fábio Poton Furieri FESX 1800 29:L 27:W 13:D 38:W 21:L
32 Marcos André Peixoto Pinho FESX 1800 22:L 52:W 38:W 19:L 33:D
33 Sérgio Brito FESX 1756 1:L 51:W 48:W 8:L 32:D
34 Jonair Pontes FESX 1800 38:L 44:W 25:W 29:L 24:L
35 Michel Canceglieri Baldoto FESX 1800 4:L 46:W 17:L 43:W 20:L
36 Lucas Cancegliere Baldoto FESX 1800 2:L 53:W 8:L 45:W 22:L
37 Lucas de Oliveira Teixeira FESX 1800 26:W 25:L 24:L 39:L 56:W
38 Gabriela Aguiar Brito FESX 1803 34:W 28:L 32:L 31:L 49:W
39 Carlos Alberto Küster FESX 1800 9:L 58:W 21:L 37:W 26:L
40 Neil Armstrong Lima Nogueira FESX 1715 3:L 50:W 16:L 49:W 18:L
41 Arthur Plaster Neto FESX 1800 15:L 54:W 23:L 47:W 25:L
42 Odair Lagass FESX 1800 20:L 26:W 12:L 27:L 53:W
43 Charles Moura Netto FESX 1800 12:L 55:W 22:L 35:L 51:W
44 Jacson Oliveira de Freitas FESX 1800 28:L 34:L 58:W 48:W 23:L
45 Vinícius de Holanda Pasolini FESX 1800 21:L 56:W 15:L 36:L 50:W
46 Hermann Miertschink FESX 1800 8:L 35:L 55:W 26:L 48:W
47 Talita Braga FESX 1800 11:L 49:W 19:L 41:L 30:L
48 Isabele Sperandio FESX 1800 23:L 57:W 33:L 44:L 46:L
49 Heinz Johan Miertschink FESX 1800 13:L 47:L 52:W 40:L 38:L
50 Vitor de Oliveira Miertschink FESX 1800 17:L 40:L 56:W 25:L 45:L
51 Felipe de Oliveira Miertschink FESX 1800 16:L 33:L 26:L 55:W 43:L
52 Camilo Pauli Dominicini FESX 1800 18:L 32:L 49:L 58:+ 27:L
53 Edgar Miertschink FESX 1800 19:L 36:L 54:L 56:W 42:L
54 Daiane Cristina FESX 1800 7:L 41:L 53:W 0: 0:
55 Pedro Vinicius Baptista Colodetti FESX 1800 14:L 43:L 46:L 51:L 0:W
56 Tatiana Buss FESX 1800 10:L 45:L 50:L 53:L 37:L
57 Marcela Fardin FESX 1800 6:L 48:L 27:L 0: 0:
58 Ana Luíza Reblin Viana FESX 1800 24:L 39:L 44:L 52:- 0:
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. Jorge Humberto Magnelli Bittencourt FESX 00129 2345 5.0/5 4.45 6 1996 2995
2. Moacir Canella Bortoloso FESX 00179 2098 4.0/5 3.60 4 1933 2173
3. Rogério Zanon da Silveira FESX 00216 2144 4.0/5 3.65 4 1965 2205
4. Guilherme Corrêa Abreu FESX 00103 2104 4.0/5 3.25 8 1991 2231
5. Mário Arnaldo Batista Verdibello FESX 00171 2039 4.5/5 3.30 12 1918 2284
6. Edivaldo Alves de Sá FESX 00058 1997 3.5/5 2.95 6 1933 2082
7. Milton Edwin Cobo Cortes FESX 00178 2006 3.5/5 2.95 6 1939 2088
8. Tenilson Alves FESX 00238 2018 3.0/5 2.90 1 1962 2034
9. Pablyto Robert Baiôco Ribeiro FESX 00191 1928 4.0/5 2.85 12 1876 2116
10. César Romeu de Souza Lacerda FESX 00037 1957 3.0/5 3.10 -1 1866 1938
11. José Eustáquio Hatem Osório FESX 00134 2004 4.0/5 3.20 8 1901 2141
12. Tarcísio José Lahud FESX 00236 1920 2.5/5 2.60 -1 1907 1907
13. José Stênio Ferreira Luz FESX 00141 1936 2.5/5 3.05 -6 1856 1856
14. Adriano Baldo Stein FESX 00002 1902 3.5/5 2.50 10 1900 2049
15. Fábio Bianchi de Moura FESX 00079 1957 3.0/5 3.20 -2 1858 1930
16. Osmar Raulino Schmidt FESX 00188 1959 3.0/5 2.50 5 1956 2028
17. Arlindo Ferreira da Conceição FESX 00020 1975 4.0/5 3.05 10 1896 2136
18. Ygor Franzotti de Barros Gomes FESX 00386 1906 3.0/5 2.35 7 1924 1996
19. Rodrigo da Silva Siqueira FESX 00398 1886 3.5/5 2.70 8 1859 2008
20. Rodrigo Ferreira da Silva FESX 00211 1867 3.0/5 2.45 6 1873 1945
21. Amós Berger Cuel FESX 00012 1852 3.5/5 2.20 13 1895 2044
22. Carlos Alexandre Damascen Ribeiro FESX 00030 1836 3.0/5 2.15 9 1885 1957
23. Ailton Antônio dos Santos Júnior FESX 00296 1820 3.0/5 2.20 8 1863 1935
24. Filipe Teixeira Henrique FESX 00396 1811 3.0/5 1.90 11 1898 1970
25. Gabriela Aguiar Brito FESX 00443 1803 2.0/5 2.35 -4 1824 1752
26. Jeferson Souza do Espírit Santo FESX 00439 1797 3.0/5 2.00 10 1866 1938
27. Blenddo Allan Pereira FESX 00457 1785 3.0/5 2.40 6 1800 1872
28. Thiago Boeker Ferreira FESX 00240 1779 2.5/5 1.85 7 1876 1876
29. Yuri Gabriel Aguiar Brito FESX 00404 1770 3.0/5 2.00 10 1842 1914
30. Sérgio Brito FESX 00274 1756 2.5/5 1.30 12 1944 1944
31. Giselle Rosa Amorim FESX 00354 1741 3.0/5 1.70 13 1860 1932
32. Neil Armstrong Lima Nogueira FESX 00183 1715 2.0/5 1.10 9 1932 1860
33. Michel Canceglieri Baldoto FESX 99999 1800 2.0/5 1.75 3 1913 1841
34. Lucas Cancegliere Baldoto FESX 99999 1800 2.0/5 1.90 1 1887 1815
35. Talita Braga FESX 99999 1800 1.0/5 2.15 -12 1849 1609
36. Tatiana Buss FESX 99999 1800 0.0/5 2.20 -22 1841 842
37. Pedro Vinicius Baptista Colodetti FESX 99999 1800 0.0/4 1.68 -17 1855 856
38. Daiane Cristina FESX 99999 1800 1.0/3 1.32 -3 1843 1718
39. Camilo Pauli Dominicini FESX 99999 1800 0.0/4 1.80 -18 1839 840
40. Marcela Fardin FESX 99999 1800 0.0/3 1.23 -12 1868 869
41. Jacson Oliveira de Freitas FESX 99999 1800 2.0/5 2.35 -4 1823 1751
42. Fábio Poton Furieri FESX 00560 1800 2.5/5 2.15 4 1852 1852
43. Carlos Alberto Küster FESX 99999 1800 2.0/5 2.35 -4 1825 1753
44. Odair Lagass FESX 99999 1800 2.0/5 2.25 -3 1839 1767
45. Felipe de Oliveira Miertschink FESX 99999 1800 1.0/5 2.35 -14 1820 1580
46. Hermann Miertschink FESX 99999 1800 2.0/5 2.30 -3 1832 1760
47. Vitor de Oliveira Miertschink FESX 99999 1800 1.0/5 2.55 -16 1792 1552
48. Heinz Johan Miertschink FESX 99999 1800 1.0/5 2.50 -15 1801 1561
49. Edgar Miertschink FESX 99999 1800 1.0/5 2.40 -14 1813 1573
50. Charles Moura Netto FESX 99999 1800 2.0/5 2.40 -4 1814 1742
51. Vinícius de Holanda Pasolini FESX 99999 1800 2.0/5 2.45 -5 1809 1737
52. Marcos André Peixoto Pinho FESX 99999 1800 2.5/5 2.45 1 1809 1809
53. Arthur Plaster Neto FESX 99999 1800 2.0/5 2.55 -6 1790 1718
54. Jonair Pontes FESX 99999 1800 2.0/5 2.45 -5 1810 1738
55. Isabele Sperandio FESX 99999 1800 1.0/5 2.55 -16 1791 1551
56. Lucas de Oliveira Teixeira FESX 99999 1800 2.0/5 2.65 -7 1779 1707
57. Gustavo Américo Toledo FESX 99999 1800 3.0/5 2.55 5 1796 1868
58. Ana Luíza Reblin Viana FESX 99999 1800 0.0/3 1.53 -15 1790 791