Torneio de xadrez rápido 2009 - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                              Rtg  Loc  Club                  Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Wins Progr.

  1   VALDIR TROITINO CHIESA            2048 1882 BRASÍLIA              6        21.5  30.0 25.00    5   24.5
  2   YURI AGUIAR BRITO                      1840 VILA VELHA            5.5      23.0  32.0 23.75    5   23.5
  3   ARLINDO FERREIRA CONCEIÇÃO        1864 1898 SERRA                 5.5      23.0  29.5 21.50    5   23.0
  4   SÉRGIO BRITO                           1752 VILA VELHA            5.5      20.0  27.5 19.75    5   21.5
  5   PAULO CÉSAR VIEIRA                2023 1890 VITÓRIA               4.5      22.0  31.0 17.75    4   18.0
  6   MARCOS LINTZ                           1800 COLATINA              4.5      21.5  30.0 14.75    4   19.5
  7   CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA             1974 1881 VILA VELHA            4.5      21.0  29.5 15.50    4   23.5
  8   MARCELO LEITE                          1789 SÃO MATEUS            4.5      20.0  28.0 16.25    4   17.5
  9   GILSON BELUMAT                         1800 COLATINA              4.5      19.5  26.5 14.75    3   18.0
 10   GABRIELA AGUIAR BRITO                  1875 VILA VELHA            4        21.0  29.0 12.00    4   18.0
 11   CAMILO PAULI DOMINICINI                1864 SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ 4        19.0  26.5 12.00    4   18.0
 12   CLENIO HULIG                           1807 SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ 4        16.5  22.5 10.00    4   10.0
 13   GIL CARLOS SCHULZ                      1802 BAIXO GUANDU          4        14.5  20.5 11.50    4   12.0
 14   FELIPE BREMEMKAMP BARBOSA              1800 SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ 3.5      18.5  26.0 12.75    3   14.0
 15   SIMONE DETTMANN                        1783 SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ 3.5      17.0  23.0  8.75    3   12.0
 16   ELIETE BORLOT MARTINS                  1780 SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ 3.5      15.0  20.0  7.75    3   11.0
 17   JANSEY MAGNO MOLACI GUEDE              1795 BAIXO GUADU           3.5      14.0  19.5  8.25    3   10.0
 18   NATAN PEIXOTO RODRIGUES                1766 BAIXO GUANDU          3        18.5  27.0  9.50    3   15.0
 19   WANDERSON KNOBLAUCH VIEGA ANDRADE      1814 BAIXO GUANDU          3        18.5  26.0  8.50    3   14.0
 20   JAIRO SCHIEFFELBEIN                    1814 SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ 3        17.5  25.0  6.50    3   13.0
 21   ROGÉRIO LEANDRO SCHULZ                 1819 BAIXO GUANDU          3        17.5  24.0  6.50    3   14.0
 22   ANDERSON JANUARIO DE PAULA             1789 ITAGUAÇU              3        17.0  24.5  6.00    3   13.0
 23   JONAIR PONTES                          1830 SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ 3         7.0  14.5 10.00    3    6.0
 24   ANDERSON CORREA AMORIM                 1820 BAIXO GUANDU          2.5      18.5  24.5  6.25    2   12.0
 25   LEANDRO RAUTA FRANCISCO                1800 VILA VELHA            2.5      16.5  21.5  6.25    2   10.0
 26   JERRY ADRIANI LEITE ALMEIDA            1800 BAIXO GUANDU          2.5      13.5  19.5  4.25    2    6.5
 27   CLEDSON GABLER MINARINI                1800 BAIXO GUADU           2.5      13.0  17.5  3.25    2    6.5
 28   GUSTAVO PAZINI BOSA                    1800 SANTA TERESA          2        17.5  25.0  3.50    2   10.0
 29   SEBASTIÃO SOARES                       1800 SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ 1.5      14.5  19.5  1.75    1    7.0
 30   ROSENIR BORGES RIBEIRO                 1800 SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ 1.5      12.5  16.5  1.75    1    5.0
 31   WALLAN JHONY QUEIROZ FROMHOLZ          1800 SANTA MARIA DE JETIBÁ 1        13.5  20.5  0.00    0    3.0
 32   AGUILAR NEIVA                          1714 COLATINA              1         8.0  13.0  2.50    1    5.0

Cross Table

No Name                              Rtg  Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  VALDIR TROITINO CHIESA            2048 1882 6     22:W 20:W 10:W  3:D  7:D  6:W  2:W
2  YURI AGUIAR BRITO                      1840 5.5    8:D 18:W  5:W 10:W  3:W  7:W  1:L
3  ARLINDO FERREIRA CONCEIÇÃO        1864 1898 5.5   31:W  6:W  4:W  1:D  2:L 19:W  7:W
4  SÉRGIO BRITO                           1752 5.5   28:W 11:W  3:L 20:W  9:D  5:W 10:W
5  PAULO CÉSAR VIEIRA                2023 1890 4.5   15:W  9:D  2:L 16:W  8:W  4:L 11:W
6  MARCOS LINTZ                           1800 4.5   23:W  3:L 24:W 21:W 11:W  1:L  9:D
7  CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA             1974 1881 4.5   25:W 24:W 21:W  8:W  1:D  2:L  3:L
8  MARCELO LEITE                          1789 4.5    2:D 26:W  9:W  7:L  5:L 21:W 14:W
9  GILSON BELUMAT                         1800 4.5   29:W  5:D  8:L 15:W  4:D 24:W  6:D
10 GABRIELA AGUIAR BRITO                  1875 4     17:W 14:W  1:L  2:L 28:W 22:W  4:L
11 CAMILO PAULI DOMINICINI                1864 4     12:W  4:L 28:W 19:W  6:L 18:W  5:L
12 CLENIO HULIG                           1807 4     11:L 23:L 13:L 27:W 29:W 20:W 19:W
13 GIL CARLOS SCHULZ                      1802 4     14:L 25:L 12:W 26:W 19:L 28:W 22:W
14 FELIPE BREMEMKAMP BARBOSA              1800 3.5   13:W 10:L 18:L 17:D 16:W 15:W  8:L
15 SIMONE DETTMANN                        1783 3.5    5:L 16:D 29:W  9:L 25:W 14:L 18:W
16 ELIETE BORLOT MARTINS                  1780 3.5   21:L 15:D 31:W  5:L 14:L 26:W 24:W
17 JANSEY MAGNO MOLACI GUEDE              1795 3.5   10:L 19:L 30:W 14:D 24:L 27:W 25:W
18 NATAN PEIXOTO RODRIGUES                1766 3     19:W  2:L 14:W 23:L 20:W 11:L 15:L
19 WANDERSON KNOBLAUCH VIEGA ANDRADE      1814 3     18:L 17:W 32:W 11:L 13:W  3:L 12:L
20 JAIRO SCHIEFFELBEIN                    1814 3     27:W  1:L 25:W  4:L 18:L 12:L 30:W
21 ROGÉRIO LEANDRO SCHULZ                 1819 3     16:W 32:W  7:L  6:L 22:L  8:L 28:W
22 ANDERSON JANUARIO DE PAULA             1789 3      1:L 30:W 23:L 29:W 21:W 10:L 13:L
23 JONAIR PONTES                          1830 3      6:L 12:W 22:W 18:W  0:   0:   0: 
24 ANDERSON CORREA AMORIM                 1820 2.5   30:W  7:L  6:L 25:D 17:W  9:L 16:L
25 LEANDRO RAUTA FRANCISCO                1800 2.5    7:L 13:W 20:L 24:D 15:L 31:W 17:L
26 JERRY ADRIANI LEITE ALMEIDA            1800 2.5   32:L  8:L 27:D 13:L 30:W 16:L 29:W
27 CLEDSON GABLER MINARINI                1800 2.5   20:L 28:L 26:D 12:L 32:W 17:L 31:W
28 GUSTAVO PAZINI BOSA                    1800 2      4:L 27:W 11:L 32:W 10:L 13:L 21:L
29 SEBASTIÃO SOARES                       1800 1.5    9:L 31:W 15:L 22:L 12:L 30:D 26:L
30 ROSENIR BORGES RIBEIRO                 1800 1.5   24:L 22:L 17:L 31:W 26:L 29:D 20:L
31 WALLAN JHONY QUEIROZ FROMHOLZ          1800 1      3:L 29:L 16:L 30:L  0:W 25:L 27:L
32 AGUILAR NEIVA                          1714 1     26:W 21:L 19:L 28:L 27:L  0:   0: 

Ratings (Local)

No  Name                              Loc Id Loc  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  VALDIR TROITINO CHIESA            00248  1882 6.0/7 3.92    21 1842  2151
2.  PAULO CÉSAR VIEIRA                00192  1890 4.5/7 4.34     2 1801  1903
3.  CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA             00823  1881 4.5/7 3.92     6 1835  1937
4.  ARLINDO FERREIRA CONCEIÇÃO        00020  1898 5.5/7 4.20    13 1824  2054
5.  GABRIELA AGUIAR BRITO             00443  1875 4.0/7 4.13    -1 1808  1858
6.  CAMILO PAULI DOMINICINI           00569  1864 4.0/7 4.06    -1 1804  1854
7.  YURI AGUIAR BRITO                 00404  1840 5.5/7 3.36    21 1854  2084
8.  JONAIR PONTES                     00583  1830 3.0/4 2.20     8 1791  1984
9.  ROGÉRIO LEANDRO SCHULZ            00368  1819 3.0/7 3.78    -8 1793  1743
10. JAIRO SCHIEFFELBEIN               00951  1814 3.0/7 3.64    -6 1801  1751
11. JERRY ADRIANI LEITE ALMEIDA       99999  1800 2.5/7 3.64   -11 1784  1682
12. ANDERSON CORREA AMORIM            01156  1820 2.5/7 3.64   -11 1808  1706
13. WANDERSON KNOBLAUCH VIEGA ANDRADE 01162  1814 3.0/7 3.57    -6 1807  1757
14. FELIPE BREMEMKAMP BARBOSA         00945  1800 3.5/7 3.50     0 1799  1799
15. GILSON BELUMAT                    00731  1800 4.5/7 3.43    11 1805  1907
16. GUSTAVO PAZINI BOSA               99999  1800 2.0/7 3.43   -14 1804  1646
17. ANDERSON JANUARIO DE PAULA        01040  1789 3.0/7 3.08    -1 1830  1780
18. SIMONE DETTMANN                   00824  1783 3.5/7 3.29     2 1805  1805
19. LEANDRO RAUTA FRANCISCO           01077  1800 2.5/7 3.36    -9 1814  1712
20. WALLAN JHONY QUEIROZ FROMHOLZ     99999  1800 0.0/6 2.88   -29 1813   814
21. JANSEY MAGNO MOLACI GUEDE         01158  1795 3.5/7 3.29     2 1816  1816
22. CLENIO HULIG                      00573  1807 4.0/7 3.36     6 1818  1868
23. MARCELO LEITE                     00727  1789 4.5/7 3.08    14 1833  1935
24. MARCOS LINTZ                      00745  1800 4.5/7 3.08    14 1845  1947
25. ELIETE BORLOT MARTINS             00831  1780 3.5/7 3.15     4 1816  1816
26. CLEDSON GABLER MINARINI           99999  1800 2.5/7 3.57   -11 1790  1688
27. AGUILAR NEIVA                     01155  1714 1.0/5 1.85    -9 1807  1567
28. ROSENIR BORGES RIBEIRO            99999  1800 1.5/7 3.50   -20 1803  1573
29. NATAN PEIXOTO RODRIGUES           01160  1766 3.0/7 2.94     1 1821  1771
30. GIL CARLOS SCHULZ                 01157  1802 4.0/7 3.50     5 1801  1851
31. SEBASTIÃO SOARES                  99999  1800 1.5/7 3.50   -20 1797  1567
32. SÉRGIO BRITO                      00274  1752 5.5/7 2.59    29 1849  2079
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com