II Etapa do Circuito Estadual de Xadrez Relâmpago 2009 - Round 9

Standings

Place Name                            Rtg  Loc  Score Berg. Wins M-Buch. Buch.

  1   Carlos Alberto Vieira da Silva  1974 1915 10.5  77.50    3    53.0  66.0
  2   Arlindo Ferreira da Conceição   1864 1918 10    74.25    3    53.0  66.5
  3   Wellington Varley Soares Santos           9.5   73.25    3    53.5  67.0
  4   Yuri Gabriel Aguiar Brito            1786 9     67.75    3    54.0  67.5
  5   Fábio Bianchi de Moura          1853 1916 8.5   61.00    3    54.5  68.0
  6   Paulo Cezar Vieira              2005 1868 8.5   57.25    2    54.5  68.0
  7   Gabriela Aguiar Brito                1805 8     52.00    2    55.0  68.5
  8   Eduardo de Moraes Torrezani     2023 1850 5     41.00    1    58.0  71.5
  9   Gerfferson Barros                    1574 3     24.00    0    58.5  73.5

Cross Table

Ratings (Local)

No Name                            Loc Id Loc  Score  Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1. Carlos Alberto Vieira da Silva  00823  1915 10.5/8 8.00    25 1068  2067
2. Paulo Cezar Vieira              00192  1868 8.5/8  8.00     5 1074  2073
3. Fábio Bianchi de Moura          00079  1916 8.5/8  8.00     5 1068  2067
4. Eduardo de Moraes Torrezani     00063  1850 5.0/8  8.00   -30 1076  1171
5. Yuri Gabriel Aguiar Brito       00404  1786 9.0/8  7.92    11 1084  2083
6. Gabriela Aguiar Brito           00443  1805 8.0/8  7.92     1 1082  2081
7. Gerfferson Barros               00115  1574 3.0/8  7.60   -46 1111  1024
8. Arlindo Ferreira da Conceição   00020  1918 10.0/8 8.00    20 1068  2067
9. Wellington Varley Soares Santos 00264       9.5/8             1162  2161
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com
No Name Rtg Loc Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9
1. Carlos Alberto Vieira da Silva 1974 1915 10.5 * W W W W       W
2. Paulo Cezar Vieira 2005 1868 8.5 W * D   W W   L W
3. Fábio Bianchi de Moura 1853 1916 8.5 W   * W D W   L  
4. Eduardo de Moraes Torrezani 2023 1850 5 W L W * L L W L  
5. Yuri Gabriel Aguiar Brito   1786 9 W W     * W W   L
6. Gabriela Aguiar Brito   1805 8 L W W   W *   W L
7. Gerfferson Barros   1574 3 L L L W W L * W L
8. Arlindo Ferreira da Conceição 1864 1918 10 D       D W W * W
9. Wellington Varley Soares Santos     9.5 W W D L       W *